Continuing Education Courses
Category | Course |
Spaces |
Description |
Instructor |
Dates |
Time |
Campus |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Adjunct Instructor |
04/11/2024- 04/11/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-10:00pm |
Perry |
|||
10 |
Whitni Greer |
04/16/2024- 04/16/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
|||
10 |
Drue Brandenburg |
05/29/2024- 05/29/2024 |
WED 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
|||
6 |
Adjunct Instructor |
04/15/2024- 04/15/2024 |
MON 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
|||
10 |
Adjunct Instructor |
07/22/2024- 07/22/2024 |
MON 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
|||
10 |
Ms. LeeAnn Barton |
06/06/2024- 06/06/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-8:00pm |
.Main |
|||
10 |
Drue Brandenburg |
08/20/2024- 08/20/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
|||
5 |
Dr. Marley Beem |
05/16/2024- 05/16/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
|||
10 |
Misti Quiring |
04/08/2024- 04/23/2024 |
MON 5:30pm-9:30pm, TUE 5:30pm-9:30pm, WED 5:30pm-9:30pm, THU 5:30pm-9:30pm |
.Main |
|||
10 |
Terry Moore |
04/18/2024- 04/18/2024 |
THU 6:30pm-9:30pm |
.South |
|||
10 |
Terry Moore |
05/23/2024- 05/23/2024 |
THU 6:30pm-9:30pm |
.South |
|||
10 |
Lilly LoVerde |
05/09/2024- 05/09/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.South |
|||
10 |
Lilly LoVerde |
07/11/2024- 07/11/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.South |
|||
10 |
Misti Quiring |
04/29/2024- 05/10/2024 |
MON 9:00am-5:00pm, TUE 9:00am-5:00pm, WED 9:00am-5:00pm, THU 9:00am-5:00pm, FRI 9:00am-5:00pm |
.South |
|||
BUSINESS & COMMUNICATIONS | 7 |
Ms. Amie Haar |
04/03/2024- 04/03/2024 |
WED 8:00am-12:00pm |
.Main |
||
BUSINESS & COMMUNICATIONS | 15 |
Ms. Julie Griffin |
04/30/2024- 04/30/2024 |
TUE 9:00am-10:30am |
.Main |
||
BUSINESS & COMMUNICATIONS | 10 |
Margaret Bailey |
07/10/2024- 07/10/2024 |
WED 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
BUSINESS & COMMUNICATIONS | 10 |
Joshua Conaway |
08/26/2024- 08/26/2024 |
MON 5:30pm-9:30pm |
.Main |
||
BUSINESS & COMMUNICATIONS | 10 |
Joshua Conaway |
04/29/2024- 04/29/2024 |
MON 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
BUSINESS & COMMUNICATIONS | 10 |
Joshua Conaway |
11/18/2024- 11/18/2024 |
MON 5:30pm-9:30pm |
.Main |
||
BUSINESS & COMMUNICATIONS | 10 |
Ms. Sharyl Pickens |
06/03/2024- 06/14/2024 |
MON 9:00am-5:00pm, TUE 9:00am-5:00pm, WED 9:00am-5:00pm, THU 9:00am-5:00pm, FRI 9:00am-5:00pm |
.Main |
||
BUSINESS & COMMUNICATIONS | 10 |
Ms. Sharyl Pickens |
05/29/2024- 05/29/2024 |
WED 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
BUSINESS & COMMUNICATIONS | 6 |
Chris Matteson |
04/17/2024- 04/18/2024 |
WED 6:00pm-8:00pm, THU 6:00pm-8:00pm |
.Main |
||
BUSINESS & COMMUNICATIONS | 9 |
Joshua Conaway |
10/28/2024- 10/28/2024 |
MON 5:30pm-9:30pm |
.Main |
||
BUSINESS & COMMUNICATIONS | 10 |
Aubrie Bowlan |
04/16/2024- 04/16/2024 |
TUE 3:30pm-5:30pm |
.South |
||
BUSINESS & COMMUNICATIONS | 10 |
Aubrie Bowlan |
04/18/2024- 04/18/2024 |
THU 3:30pm-5:30pm |
.South |
||
BUSINESS & COMMUNICATIONS | 9 |
Aubrie Bowlan |
04/09/2024- 04/09/2024 |
TUE 3:30pm-5:30pm |
.South |
||
BUSINESS & COMMUNICATIONS | 10 |
Aubrie Bowlan |
04/11/2024- 04/11/2024 |
THU 3:30pm-5:30pm |
.South |
||
BUSINESS & COMMUNICATIONS | 8 |
Ms. Julie Griffin |
04/23/2024- 04/23/2024 |
TUE 9:00am-12:00pm |
.South |
||
BUSINESS & COMMUNICATIONS | 9 |
Jimmy Jenkins |
04/17/2024- 04/17/2024 |
WED 9:00am-11:00am |
.South |
||
BUSINESS & COMMUNICATIONS | 10 |
Adjunct Instructor |
06/20/2024- 06/20/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.South |
||
BUSINESS & COMMUNICATIONS | 10 |
Chris Matteson |
08/06/2024- 08/08/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-8:00pm, THU 6:00pm-8:00pm |
.South |
||
COMMUNICATION | 10 |
Ms. Cecilia Inciarte |
06/11/2024- 07/11/2024 |
TUE 6:30pm-7:30pm, THU 6:30pm-7:30pm |
.Main |
||
COMMUNICATION | 8 |
Ms. Cecilia Inciarte |
04/09/2024- 05/02/2024 |
TUE 7:45pm-8:45pm, THU 7:45pm-8:45pm |
.Main |
||
COMMUNICATION | 10 |
Ms. Cecilia Inciarte |
07/16/2024- 08/08/2024 |
TUE 6:30pm-7:30pm, THU 6:30pm-7:30pm |
.Main |
||
COMMUNICATION | 10 |
Adjunct Instructor |
05/07/2024- 05/07/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COMPUTERS | 6 |
Ms. Kristen Gillman |
04/02/2024- 04/02/2024 |
TUE 9:00am-12:00pm |
.Main |
||
COMPUTERS | 9 |
Mr. Randall Smith |
04/23/2024- 04/23/2024 |
TUE 9:00am-12:00pm |
.Main |
||
COMPUTERS | 9 |
Mr. Randall Smith |
04/16/2024- 04/25/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-8:00pm, THU 6:00pm-8:00pm |
.Main |
||
COMPUTERS | 10 |
Ms. Kristen Gillman |
04/16/2024- 04/16/2024 |
TUE 9:00am-12:00pm |
.Main |
||
COMPUTERS | 9 |
Go Ed2 |
04/17/2024- 06/17/2024 |
WED 9:00am-11:00am, FRI 9:00am-11:00am |
.Main |
||
COMPUTERS | 10 |
Mr. Daniel Devers |
04/23/2024- 06/11/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COMPUTERS | 10 |
Mr. Daniel Devers |
05/28/2024- 07/11/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COMPUTERS | 10 |
Mr. Daniel Devers |
06/25/2024- 08/15/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COMPUTERS | 10 |
Mr. Daniel Devers |
07/23/2024- 09/05/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COMPUTERS | 10 |
Mr. Daniel Devers |
08/27/2024- 10/03/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COMPUTERS | 10 |
Mr. Daniel Devers |
04/23/2024- 05/30/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COMPUTERS | 10 |
Mr. Daniel Devers |
05/28/2024- 07/11/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COMPUTERS | 10 |
Mr. Daniel Devers |
06/25/2024- 08/15/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COMPUTERS | 10 |
Mr. Daniel Devers |
07/23/2024- 08/27/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COMPUTERS | 10 |
Mr. Daniel Devers |
08/27/2024- 10/03/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COMPUTERS | 10 |
Mr. Daniel Devers |
04/23/2024- 05/30/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COMPUTERS | 10 |
Mr. Daniel Devers |
05/28/2024- 07/11/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COMPUTERS | 10 |
Mr. Daniel Devers |
06/25/2024- 08/15/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COMPUTERS | 10 |
Mr. Daniel Devers |
07/23/2024- 09/05/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COMPUTERS | 10 |
Mr. Daniel Devers |
08/27/2024- 10/03/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COMPUTERS | 10 |
Jared Mackey |
05/01/2024- 05/01/2024 |
TUE 9:00am-12:00pm |
.South |
||
COMPUTERS | 7 |
Aubrie Bowlan |
05/16/2024- 05/16/2024 |
THU 3:30pm-5:30pm |
.South |
||
COMPUTERS | 10 |
Jared Mackey |
05/21/2024- 05/21/2024 |
TUE 9:00am-12:00pm |
.South |
||
CONSTRUCTION | 10 |
Jose Gomez |
08/20/2024- 10/31/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
CONSTRUCTION | 7 |
Cy Boles |
05/02/2024- 05/02/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
CONSTRUCTION | 10 |
Jose Gomez |
08/20/2024- 10/31/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
CONSTRUCTION | 10 |
Travis Snowden |
05/21/2024- 05/23/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
CONSTRUCTION | 7 |
Mr. Wayne Ford |
04/01/2024- 04/17/2024 |
MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
CONSTRUCTION | 10 |
Travis Snowden |
06/24/2024- 07/31/2024 |
MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
CONSTRUCTION | 10 |
Cy Boles |
04/23/2024- 04/23/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
CONSTRUCTION | 10 |
Cy Boles |
06/04/2024- 06/04/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
CONSTRUCTION | 10 |
Jose Gomez |
08/20/2024- 10/31/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
CONSTRUCTION | 10 |
Adjunct Instructor |
04/18/2024- 04/18/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.South |
||
CONSTRUCTION | 10 |
Reynaldo Montoya |
06/25/2024- 06/25/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.South |
||
CONSTRUCTION | 10 |
Dawn Rohrs |
05/08/2024- 05/08/2024 |
WED 2:00pm-4:00pm |
.South |
||
CONSTRUCTION | 10 |
Dawn Rohrs |
06/12/2024- 06/12/2024 |
WED 2:00pm-4:00pm |
.South |
||
COOKING | 10 |
Ms. Olimpia Timudo |
05/01/2024- 05/01/2024 |
WED 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COOKING | 10 |
Ms. Olimpia Timudo |
08/12/2024- 08/12/2024 |
MON 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COOKING | 10 |
Ms. Olimpia Timudo |
06/06/2024- 06/06/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COOKING | 6 |
Adjunct Instructor |
05/08/2024- 05/08/2024 |
WED 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COOKING | 3 |
Cynthia Klumpp |
05/09/2024- 05/09/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COOKING | 10 |
Cynthia Klumpp |
06/10/2024- 06/10/2024 |
MON 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COOKING | 10 |
Ms. Olimpia Timudo |
06/18/2024- 06/18/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COOKING | 10 |
Adjunct Instructor |
06/27/2024- 06/27/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COOKING | 10 |
Adjunct Instructor |
08/19/2024- 08/19/2024 |
MON 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COOKING | 10 |
Adjunct Instructor |
05/21/2024- 06/11/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COOKING | 10 |
Adjunct Instructor |
06/18/2024- 07/09/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COOKING | 7 |
Whitni Greer |
04/24/2024- 04/24/2024 |
WED 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COOKING | 10 |
Whitni Greer |
06/05/2024- 06/05/2024 |
WED 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COOKING | 10 |
Drue Brandenburg |
04/17/2024- 04/17/2024 |
WED 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COOKING | 10 |
Drue Brandenburg |
06/19/2024- 06/19/2024 |
WED 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COOKING | 5 |
Drue Brandenburg |
04/22/2024- 04/22/2024 |
MON 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COOKING | 10 |
Adjunct Instructor |
07/10/2024- 07/10/2024 |
WED 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COOKING | 10 |
Adjunct Instructor |
05/28/2024- 05/28/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COOKING | 2 |
Adjunct Instructor |
04/04/2024- 04/04/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COOKING | 5 |
Ms. Olimpia Timudo |
05/07/2024- 05/07/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COOKING | 9 |
Adjunct Instructor |
06/25/2024- 06/25/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COOKING | 10 |
Ms. Olimpia Timudo |
08/15/2024- 08/15/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COOKING | 10 |
Ms. Olimpia Timudo |
05/16/2024- 05/16/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COOKING | 10 |
Ms. Olimpia Timudo |
07/25/2024- 07/25/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COOKING | 10 |
Adjunct Instructor |
06/11/2024- 06/11/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COOKING | 9 |
Ms. Olimpia Timudo |
05/30/2024- 05/30/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COOKING | 10 |
Ms. Olimpia Timudo |
08/20/2024- 08/20/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COOKING | 9 |
Ms. Krista Lyons |
07/16/2024- 07/16/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COOKING | 10 |
Ms. Olimpia Timudo |
08/14/2024- 08/14/2024 |
WED 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COOKING | 2 |
Adjunct Instructor |
05/06/2024- 05/06/2024 |
MON 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COOKING | 10 |
Adjunct Instructor |
07/24/2024- 07/24/2024 |
WED 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COOKING | 7 |
Ms. Angela Vivar |
05/02/2024- 05/02/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COOKING | 10 |
Ms. Angela Vivar |
07/18/2024- 07/18/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COOKING | 8 |
Adjunct Instructor |
04/24/2024- 04/24/2024 |
WED 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COOKING | 10 |
Ms. Angela Vivar |
07/11/2024- 07/11/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COOKING | 8 |
Adjunct Instructor |
05/13/2024- 05/13/2024 |
MON 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COOKING | 10 |
Adjunct Instructor |
05/23/2024- 05/23/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COOKING | 0 |
Ms. Olimpia Timudo |
04/10/2024- 04/10/2024 |
WED 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COOKING | 10 |
Ms. Olimpia Timudo |
06/26/2024- 06/26/2024 |
WED 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COOKING | 7 |
Ms. Krista Lyons |
05/09/2024- 05/09/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COOKING | 10 |
Ms. Krista Lyons |
06/13/2024- 06/13/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COOKING | 10 |
Ms. Krista Lyons |
08/15/2024- 08/15/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COOKING | 4 |
Ms. Krista Lyons |
04/25/2024- 04/25/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COOKING | 10 |
Ms. Krista Lyons |
05/30/2024- 05/30/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COOKING | 10 |
Ms. Krista Lyons |
07/30/2024- 07/30/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COOKING | 9 |
Ms. Olimpia Timudo |
06/20/2024- 06/20/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COOKING | 0 |
Drue Brandenburg |
04/02/2024- 04/02/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COOKING | 10 |
Drue Brandenburg |
07/17/2024- 07/17/2024 |
WED 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COOKING | 4 |
Ms. Olimpia Timudo |
04/11/2024- 04/11/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COOKING | 9 |
Adjunct Instructor |
08/13/2024- 08/13/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COOKING | 10 |
Ms. Olimpia Timudo |
07/08/2024- 07/08/2024 |
MON 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COOKING | 9 |
Adjunct Instructor |
05/14/2024- 05/14/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
COOKING | 10 |
Katrina Calhoun |
08/06/2024- 08/06/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.South |
||
COOKING | 10 |
Kaylee Cain |
05/28/2024- 06/04/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.South |
||
COOKING | 8 |
Kaylee Cain |
04/11/2024- 04/11/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.South |
||
COOKING | 10 |
Kaylee Cain |
06/27/2024- 06/27/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.South |
||
COOKING | 10 |
Katrina Calhoun |
06/25/2024- 06/25/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.South |
||
COOKING | 10 |
Dana Mosman |
07/16/2024- 07/16/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.South |
||
COOKING | 0 |
Dana Mosman |
05/21/2024- 05/21/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.South |
||
COOKING | 10 |
Dana Mosman |
08/20/2024- 08/20/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.South |
||
COOKING | 10 |
Dana Mosman |
06/18/2024- 06/18/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.South |
||
COOKING | 10 |
Ms. Olimpia Timudo |
05/09/2024- 05/09/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.South |
||
COOKING | 10 |
Katrina Calhoun |
07/23/2024- 07/23/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.South |
||
COOKING | 10 |
Cynthia Klumpp |
05/30/2024- 05/30/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.South |
||
COOKING | 7 |
Katrina Calhoun |
05/16/2024- 05/16/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.South |
||
COOKING | 6 |
Kaylee Cain |
04/18/2024- 04/18/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.South |
||
COOKING | 10 |
Kaylee Cain |
06/13/2024- 06/13/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.South |
||
COOKING | 10 |
Katrina Calhoun |
07/09/2024- 07/09/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.South |
||
COOKING | 10 |
Ms. Krista Lyons |
07/18/2024- 07/18/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.South |
||
COOKING | 10 |
Katrina Calhoun |
05/07/2024- 05/07/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.South |
||
COOKING | 10 |
Katrina Calhoun |
07/11/2024- 07/11/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.South |
||
COOKING | 9 |
Drue Brandenburg |
04/09/2024- 04/09/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.South |
||
COOKING | 10 |
Drue Brandenburg |
08/13/2024- 08/13/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.South |
||
COOKING | 9 |
Katrina Calhoun |
04/23/2024- 04/23/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.South |
||
COOKING | 10 |
Katrina Calhoun |
06/11/2024- 06/11/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.South |
||
COOKING | 8 |
Dana Mosman |
04/16/2024- 04/16/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.South |
||
COOKING | 3 |
Ms. Krista Lyons |
03/28/2024- 03/28/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.South |
||
COOKING | 7 |
Ms. Krista Lyons |
06/20/2024- 06/20/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.South |
||
FILM CREW | 10 |
Ashley Stewart |
04/22/2024- 04/22/2024 |
MON 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.South |
||
FILM CREW | 7 |
Mr. Jacob Ashlock |
04/09/2024- 04/11/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.South |
||
FILM CREW | 11 |
Benjamin Richardson |
04/02/2024- 04/04/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.South |
||
FILM CREW | 10 |
Benjamin Richardson |
04/09/2024- 04/14/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm, SAT 9:00am-5:00pm, SUN 9:00am-5:00pm |
.South |
||
FILM CREW | 10 |
Ashley Stewart |
04/24/2024- 04/24/2024 |
WED 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.South |
||
FILM CREW | 10 |
Ashley Stewart |
04/23/2024- 04/23/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.South |
||
FILM CREW | 12 |
Adam Ropp |
05/21/2024- 05/23/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.South |
||
FILM CREW | 11 |
Benjamin Richardson |
04/01/2024- 04/05/2024 |
MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm, FRI 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.South |
||
FILM CREW | 10 |
Benjamin Richardson |
04/06/2024- 04/07/2024 |
SAT 9:00am-5:00pm, SUN 9:00am-5:00pm |
.South |
||
FILM CREW | 8 |
Adam Ropp |
04/29/2024- 05/03/2024 |
MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm, FRI 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.South |
||
HEALTH | 10 |
Mr. William Lindsay |
04/08/2024- 04/09/2024 |
MON 8:30am-4:30pm, TUE 8:30am-4:30pm |
.Main |
||
HEALTH | 10 |
Mr. William Lindsay |
05/07/2024- 05/08/2024 |
TUE 8:30am-4:30pm, WED 8:30am-4:30pm |
.Main |
||
HEALTH | 8 |
Mr. William Lindsay |
06/12/2024- 06/13/2024 |
TUE 8:30am-5:30pm, WED 8:30am-5:30pm |
.Main |
||
HEALTH | 10 |
Mrs. Glena Hoffman |
04/01/2024- 06/30/2024 |
MON 8:00am-5:00pm, TUE 8:00am-5:00pm, WED 8:00am-5:00pm, THU 8:00am-5:00pm, FRI 8:00am-5:00pm |
.Main |
||
HEALTH | 0 |
Adjunct Instructor |
04/16/2024- 04/16/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm |
.Main |
||
HEALTH | 10 |
Adjunct Instructor |
05/21/2024- 05/21/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm |
.Main |
||
HEALTH | 6 |
Adjunct Instructor |
04/18/2024- 04/18/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-8:00pm |
.Main |
||
HEALTH | 10 |
Adjunct Instructor |
05/23/2024- 05/23/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-8:00pm |
.Main |
||
HEALTH | 10 |
Adjunct Instructor |
04/24/2024- 04/24/2024 |
WED 6:30pm-9:30pm |
.Main |
||
HEALTH | 10 |
Adjunct Instructor |
05/29/2024- 05/29/2024 |
WED 6:30pm-9:30pm |
.Main |
||
HEALTH | 8 |
Adjunct Instructor |
04/23/2024- 04/23/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm |
.Main |
||
HEALTH | 10 |
Adjunct Instructor |
05/28/2024- 05/28/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm |
.Main |
||
HEALTH | 10 |
Mrs. Glena Hoffman |
04/01/2024- 06/30/2024 |
MON 4:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-9:00pm, WED 4:00pm-9:00pm, THU 4:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
HEALTH | 7 |
Mr. Stephen Duke |
03/28/2024- 03/28/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
HEALTH | 10 |
Adjunct Instructor |
04/25/2024- 04/25/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
HEALTH | 10 |
Adjunct Instructor |
05/30/2024- 05/30/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
HEALTH | 10 |
Adjunct Instructor |
05/09/2024- 05/09/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
Perry |
||
HEALTH | 10 |
Mrs. Glena Hoffman |
04/01/2024- 06/30/2024 |
MON 8:00am-5:00pm, TUE 8:00am-5:00pm, WED 8:00am-5:00pm, THU 8:00am-5:00pm, FRI 8:00am-5:00pm |
.Main |
||
HEALTH | 10 |
Mrs. Glena Hoffman |
04/01/2024- 06/30/2024 |
MON 4:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-9:00pm, WED 4:00pm-9:00pm, THU 4:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
HEALTH | 9 |
Mrs. Glena Hoffman |
04/01/2024- 06/30/2024 |
MON 8:00am-5:00pm, TUE 8:00am-5:00pm, WED 8:00am-5:00pm, THU 8:00am-5:00pm, FRI 8:00am-5:00pm |
.Main |
||
HEALTH | 10 |
Mrs. Glena Hoffman |
04/01/2024- 04/02/2024 |
MON 4:00pm-9:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-9:00pm, WED 4:00pm-9:00pm, THU 4:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
HEALTH | 10 |
Mr. William Lindsay |
04/15/2024- 04/16/2024 |
MON 8:30am-4:30pm, TUE 8:30am-4:30pm |
.Main |
||
HEALTH | 10 |
Mr. William Lindsay |
05/13/2024- 05/14/2024 |
MON 8:30am-4:30pm, TUE 8:30am-4:30pm |
.Main |
||
HEALTH | 8 |
Mr. William Lindsay |
06/18/2024- 06/19/2024 |
TUE 8:30am-5:30pm, WED 8:30am-5:30pm |
.Main |
||
HEALTH | 4 |
Ms. Megan Luckey |
05/06/2024- 06/19/2024 |
MON 6:00pm-9:15pm, WED 6:00pm-9:15pm |
.Main |
||
HEALTH | 7 |
Adjunct Instructor |
04/23/2024- 04/23/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm |
.South |
||
HEALTH | 10 |
Adjunct Instructor |
05/14/2024- 05/14/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm |
.South |
||
HEALTH | 10 |
Adjunct Instructor |
04/30/2024- 04/30/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-8:00pm |
.South |
||
HEALTH | 10 |
Adjunct Instructor |
05/21/2024- 05/21/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-8:00pm |
.South |
||
HEALTH | 10 |
Terry Moore |
04/11/2024- 04/11/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-10:00pm |
.South |
||
HEALTH | 10 |
Terry Moore |
05/16/2024- 05/16/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-10:00pm |
.South |
||
MANUFACTURING | 10 |
Mr. Jeremiah Reschke |
08/27/2024- 12/03/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm |
.Main |
||
MANUFACTURING | 10 |
Mr. Jeremiah Reschke |
08/27/2024- 11/07/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
MANUFACTURING | 10 |
Chance Brentlinger |
07/09/2024- 07/09/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm |
.Main |
||
MANUFACTURING | 10 |
Mr. Jeremiah Reschke |
08/27/2024- 10/10/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm |
.Main |
||
MANUFACTURING | 9 |
Mr. Jeremiah Reschke |
04/16/2024- 05/21/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm |
.Main |
||
MANUFACTURING | 10 |
Mr. Jeremiah Reschke |
08/27/2024- 09/26/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
MANUFACTURING | 10 |
Allen Bellamy |
08/27/2024- 10/31/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm |
.Main |
||
MANUFACTURING | 9 |
Allen Bellamy |
04/16/2024- 05/16/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm |
.Main |
||
MANUFACTURING | 10 |
Allen Bellamy |
08/27/2024- 09/26/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:30pm, THU 6:00pm-9:30pm |
.Main |
||
PERSONAL ENRICHMENT | 9 |
Jimmy Jenkins |
05/22/2024- 05/22/2024 |
WED 1:00pm-3:00pm |
.Main |
||
PERSONAL ENRICHMENT | 10 |
Jimmy Jenkins |
05/22/2024- 05/22/2024 |
WED 6:00pm-8:00pm |
.Main |
||
PERSONAL ENRICHMENT | 9 |
Jimmy Jenkins |
04/17/2024- 04/17/2024 |
WED 1:00pm-3:00pm |
.Main |
||
PERSONAL ENRICHMENT | 8 |
Jimmy Jenkins |
04/17/2024- 04/17/2024 |
WED 6:00pm-8:00pm |
.Main |
||
PERSONAL ENRICHMENT | 10 |
Lilyan Blakey |
07/08/2024- 07/08/2024 |
MON 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
PERSONAL ENRICHMENT | 10 |
Mr. Mark Shearer |
05/16/2024- 06/20/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
PERSONAL ENRICHMENT | 10 |
Mr. Mark Shearer |
05/16/2024- 06/20/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
PERSONAL ENRICHMENT | 10 |
Ms. Audrey Tucker |
05/30/2024- 05/30/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
PERSONAL ENRICHMENT | 10 |
Adjunct Instructor |
06/19/2024- 06/20/2024 |
WED 9:00am-5:00pm, THU 9:00am-5:00pm |
.Main |
||
PERSONAL ENRICHMENT | 10 |
Lilyan Blakey |
06/24/2024- 06/24/2024 |
MON 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
PERSONAL ENRICHMENT | 10 |
Lilyan Blakey |
05/28/2024- 05/28/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
PERSONAL ENRICHMENT | 9 |
Adjunct Instructor |
04/09/2024- 04/11/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
PERSONAL ENRICHMENT | 10 |
Ms. A'Lissa DeVorss |
07/23/2024- 07/25/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
PERSONAL ENRICHMENT | 10 |
Adjunct Instructor |
06/26/2024- 06/26/2024 |
WED 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
PERSONAL ENRICHMENT | 10 |
Joshua Conaway |
09/30/2024- 09/30/2024 |
MON 5:30pm-9:30pm |
.Main |
||
PERSONAL ENRICHMENT | 10 |
Rick Carlile |
04/08/2024- 04/08/2024 |
MON 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
PERSONAL ENRICHMENT | 10 |
Rick Carlile |
06/17/2024- 06/17/2024 |
MON 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
PERSONAL ENRICHMENT | 10 |
Marjorie Marshall |
07/08/2024- 09/09/2024 |
MON 6:30pm-9:30pm |
.Main |
||
PERSONAL ENRICHMENT | 10 |
Adjunct Instructor |
07/23/2024- 09/10/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
PERSONAL ENRICHMENT | 10 |
Adjunct Instructor |
06/27/2024- 06/27/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
PERSONAL ENRICHMENT | 10 |
Ms. LeeAnn Barton |
06/25/2024- 06/25/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-8:00pm |
.Main |
||
PERSONAL ENRICHMENT | 10 |
Ms. Angela Vivar |
04/29/2024- 04/29/2024 |
MON 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
PERSONAL ENRICHMENT | 10 |
Ms. Angela Vivar |
07/15/2024- 07/15/2024 |
MON 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
PERSONAL ENRICHMENT | 10 |
Blake Schlesinger |
05/06/2024- 05/14/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
PERSONAL ENRICHMENT | 10 |
Blake Schlesinger |
07/23/2024- 08/01/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
PERSONAL ENRICHMENT | 10 |
Mr. Mark Shearer |
06/04/2024- 07/23/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
PERSONAL ENRICHMENT | 10 |
Mr. Mark Shearer |
04/16/2024- 05/21/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
PERSONAL ENRICHMENT | 10 |
Mr. Mark Shearer |
07/30/2024- 09/03/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
PERSONAL ENRICHMENT | 10 |
Mr. Mark Shearer |
07/11/2024- 08/15/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
PERSONAL ENRICHMENT | 4 |
Travis Williams |
04/08/2024- 04/15/2024 |
MON 4:00pm-7:00pm, WED 4:00pm-7:00pm |
.Main |
||
PERSONAL ENRICHMENT | 10 |
Adjunct Instructor |
06/10/2024- 06/12/2024 |
MON 9:00am-4:00pm, WED 9:00am-4:00pm |
.Main |
||
PERSONAL ENRICHMENT | 9 |
Mr. David Hicks |
04/16/2024- 04/16/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-8:00pm |
.South |
||
PERSONAL ENRICHMENT | 10 |
Jimmy Jenkins |
05/22/2024- 05/22/2024 |
WED 9:00am-11:00am |
.South |
||
PERSONAL ENRICHMENT | 10 |
Adjunct Instructor |
04/16/2024- 04/16/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.South |
||
PERSONAL ENRICHMENT | 10 |
Shelby Hedge |
07/09/2024- 07/09/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.South |
||
PERSONAL ENRICHMENT | 10 |
Adjunct Instructor |
07/16/2024- 07/16/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.South |
||
PERSONAL ENRICHMENT | 10 |
Lilly LoVerde |
06/20/2024- 06/20/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.South |
||
PERSONAL ENRICHMENT | 10 |
Justin Scott |
04/02/2024- 04/04/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.South |
||
PERSONAL ENRICHMENT | 7 |
Celia Collins |
04/16/2024- 04/16/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.South |
||
PERSONAL ENRICHMENT | 10 |
Lilly LoVerde |
09/19/2024- 09/19/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.South |
||
PERSONAL ENRICHMENT | 9 |
Justin Scott |
04/30/2024- 05/02/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.South |
||
PERSONAL ENRICHMENT | 10 |
Adjunct Instructor |
06/11/2024- 07/11/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-7:00pm, THU 6:00pm-7:00pm |
.South |
||
PERSONAL ENRICHMENT | 10 |
Shelby Hedge |
06/11/2024- 06/11/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.South |
||
PERSONAL ENRICHMENT | 10 |
Jessica Black |
06/25/2024- 06/27/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.South |
||
PERSONAL ENRICHMENT | 10 |
Lilly LoVerde |
08/15/2024- 08/15/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.South |
||
PERSONAL ENRICHMENT | 6 |
Celia Collins |
03/28/2024- 03/28/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.South |
||
PERSONAL ENRICHMENT | 9 |
Celia Collins |
05/09/2024- 05/09/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.South |
||
PERSONAL ENRICHMENT | 10 |
Margaret Bailey |
07/18/2024- 07/18/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-8:00pm |
.South |
||
PERSONAL ENRICHMENT | 10 |
Laura Erwin |
06/13/2024- 06/13/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.South |
||
PERSONAL ENRICHMENT | 10 |
Margaret Bailey |
08/08/2024- 08/08/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.South |
||
PERSONAL ENRICHMENT | 10 |
Lilly LoVerde |
04/11/2024- 04/11/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.South |
||
SAFETY | 10 |
Chance Brentlinger |
06/18/2024- 06/20/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
SAFETY | 10 |
Chance Brentlinger |
06/18/2024- 06/20/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
SAFETY | 10 |
Chance Brentlinger |
08/12/2024- 08/19/2024 |
MON 6:00pm-10:00pm, WED 6:00pm-10:00pm |
.Main |
||
SAFETY | 10 |
Chance Brentlinger |
06/17/2024- 06/26/2024 |
MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
SAFETY | 10 |
Reynaldo Montoya |
06/04/2024- 06/11/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm, THU 6:00pm-10:00pm |
.South |
||
SECURITY | 10 |
Kenneth Duke |
07/15/2024- 07/30/2024 |
MON 6:00pm-10:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm, WED 6:00pm-10:00pm, THU 6:00pm-10:00pm |
.Main |
||
SECURITY | 10 |
Adjunct Instructor |
06/10/2024- 06/25/2024 |
MON 6:00pm-10:00pm, TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm, WED 6:00pm-10:00pm, THU 6:00pm-10:00pm |
.Main |
||
SECURITY | 10 |
Kenneth Duke |
04/30/2024- 05/30/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-10:00pm, THU 6:00pm-10:00pm |
.South |
||
TRANSPORTATION | 5 |
Rick Carlile |
04/11/2024- 04/11/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
TRANSPORTATION | 10 |
Rick Carlile |
06/27/2024- 06/27/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
TRANSPORTATION | 8 |
Mr. David Adney |
04/23/2024- 04/25/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
TRANSPORTATION | 10 |
Mr. David Adney |
06/11/2024- 06/13/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
TRANSPORTATION | 10 |
Mr. David Adney |
08/06/2024- 08/08/2024 |
TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm, THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
TRANSPORTATION | 10 |
Adjunct Instructor |
06/10/2024- 06/19/2024 |
MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
TRANSPORTATION | 9 |
Mr. Daniel Devers |
06/10/2024- 06/14/2024 |
MON 9:00am-4:00pm, TUE 9:00am-4:00pm, WED 9:00am-4:00pm, THU 9:00am-4:00pm, FRI 9:00am-4:00pm |
.Main |
||
TRANSPORTATION | 10 |
Mr. Daniel Devers |
06/17/2024- 06/21/2024 |
MON 9:00am-4:00pm, TUE 9:00am-4:00pm, WED 9:00am-4:00pm, THU 9:00am-4:00pm, FRI 9:00am-4:00pm |
.Main |
||
TRANSPORTATION | 10 |
Adjunct Instructor |
07/08/2024- 07/12/2024 |
MON 9:00am-5:00pm, TUE 9:00am-5:00pm, WED 9:00am-5:00pm, THU 9:00am-5:00pm, FRI 9:00am-5:00pm |
.Main |
||
TRANSPORTATION | 10 |
Adjunct Instructor |
07/15/2024- 07/19/2024 |
MON 9:00am-5:00pm, TUE 9:00am-5:00pm, WED 9:00am-5:00pm, THU 9:00am-5:00pm, FRI 9:00am-5:00pm |
.Main |
||
TRANSPORTATION | 5 |
Chad Compton |
04/22/2024- 05/22/2024 |
MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
TRANSPORTATION | 10 |
Chad Compton |
06/03/2024- 07/10/2024 |
MON 6:00pm-9:00pm, WED 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.Main |
||
TRANSPORTATION | 10 |
Adjunct Instructor |
06/13/2024- 06/13/2024 |
THU 6:00pm-9:00pm |
.South |